S-Arena

sponsored by

Terminkalender 2019

Datum Wettkampf Ort Altersklasse
19.01.2019 Sportlerehrung LA Skoda Autohaus Wagner Bernburg
19.01.2019 LM Einzel + Winterwurf Halle
26.01.2019 Winterwurf Halle U16
02.02.2019 MDM + Winterwurf U16
23.02.2019 Hallen-Sportfest Halle 10-13
24.03.2019 Hallen-Sportfest Halle 10-17
17.04.2019 PSV-Werfertag Bernburg 12-Erw
01.05.2019 7.Sparkassencup + BM Block Bernburg 10-Erw
04.05.2019 Stadtwerke-Cup Dessau 12-Erw
08.05.2019 PSV-Werfertag Bernburg 12-Erw
11.05.2019 BM Diskus Halle 12-Erw
11./12.05.19 MDM + LM Mehrkampf Halle U16-U20
14.05.2019 Sportabzeichentag Bernburg Bernburg alle
15.05.2019 PSV-Werfertag Bernburg 12-Erw
18.05.2019 Bezirksmeisterschaft Halle 10-Erw
25.05.2019 LM Block Halle U14-U16
26.05.2019 Umzug Stadtfest Bernburg Bernburg alle
29.05.2019 PSV-Werfertag Bernburg 12-Erw
01.06.2019 Bernburger Halbmarathon Bernburg
08.06.2019 Pfingssportfest Leuna 10-Erw
15./16.06.19 Landesmeisterschaft Haldensleben 12-U20
22.06.2019 Kreis-Kinder-und Jugendspiele LA Bernburg U10-U12
29.06.2019 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Mittweida U16
03.07.2019 PSV-Sommerfest Bernburg alle
24.08.2019 6.Stadtwerke-Cup + BM 300/400m/1500m Bernburg 10-Erw
31.08.2019 Sportfest Merseburg 10-Erw
14.09.2019 LM-Team Bernburg U12-U14
15.09.2019 Sportfest Schönebeck 10-Erw
05.-11.10.19 PSV-Ferienfahrt ???
26.10.2019 Solvay-Lauf Bernburg
14./15.12.19 Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaft Halle 10-Erw
31.12.2019 Bernburger Silvesterlauf Bernburg alle
Halle
07.04.2018 AK 12-Erw Werfertag Schönebeck
14.04.2018 AK 12-Erw Werfertag Schkopau
21.04.2018 AK 08-Erw 6.Sparkassen-Cup PSV Bernburg Bernburg
28.04.2018 AK 08-U20 Sportfest Dessau
01.05.2018 AK 10-Erw Sportfest Wolmirstedt
05.05.2018 AK 12-Erw Sportfest Schönebeck
05.05.2018 AK 12-13 Bezirksmeisterschaft Block Halle
06.05.2018 AK 14-15 Bezirksmeisterschaft Block Halle
02.06.2018 AK 12-15 Landesmeisterschaft Block Bernburg
09.06.2018 AK 16-Erw Bernburger Halbmarathon Bernburg
09./10.06.18 AK 10-Erw Bezirksmeisterschaft Halle
16.06.2018 AK 08-11 Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele Bernburg
16./17.06.18 AK 12-U20 Landesmeisterschaft Dessau
30.06.2018 AK 14-15 Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Leinefelde
18.08.2018 AK 08-Erw 5. Stadtwerke-Cup PSV Bernburg Bernburg
25.08.2018 AK 10-Erw Sportfest Wolmirstedt
25.08.2018 AK 10-Erw Sportfest Schkopau
08.09.2008 AK 12-13 Mitteldeutscher Ländervergleich ?
15.09.2018 AK 08-U20 Sportfest Wittenberg
16.09.2018 AK 10-11 Bezirksmeisterschaft Vierkampf Halle
22.09.2018 AK 10-13 Teammeisterschaften Bernburg
15./16.12.18 AK 10-Erw Hallen-Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle