S-Arena

sponsored by

Stadionrekorde

Stadionrekorde Stand 14.09.2019

AK 7 m
3 – Kampf Stelzner , Pepe Anton PSV Bernburg 434 P 18.08.2018
AK 8 m
50m Agbo-Anih , Victor SG Buna Halle 8,14 s 18.08.2018
800m Agbo-Anih , Victor SG Buna Halle 2:55,30 min 21.04.2018
4 X 50 m TSG Wittenberg 36,80 s 21.04.2018
Weit Agbo-Anih , Victor SG Buna Halle 3,95 m 18.08.2018
Ball Wolf Damian PSV Lippe-Detmold 38,46 m 18.08.2018
3 – Kampf Agbo-Anih , Victor SG Buna Halle 932 P. 18.08.2018
AK 9 m
50 m Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SG Buna Halle 7,85 s 27.04.2013
800 m Toppel , Jonathan Harz-Gebirgslauf 2:41,11 min 25.04.2015
Wernigerode
4 X 50 m SC Magdeburg 31,30 s 21.04.2018
Weit Lakomy , Harki SV1885Teutschenthal 4,06 m 24.08.2019
Ball Wolf , Damian PSV Lippe-Detmold 48,52 m 24.08.2019
3 – Kampf Matthias , Phil 1. LAC Dessau 1063 P. 21.04.2018
5 – Kampf Pohl , Danilo SV Lok NO Leipzig 1349 P 14.09.2013
AK 10 m
50 m Göbel , Jannes SV Sangerhausen 7,58 s 20.08.2016
800 m Aethner , Christian SG Buna Halle 2:41,42 min 05.07.2014
4 X 50 m PSV Bernburg 32,42 s 24.08.2019
Weit Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SG Buna Halle 4,56 m 05.07.2014
Hoch Meinhardt , Hannes TSV Leuna 1,30 m 25.04.2015
Ball Linschmann , Jan TKJ Sarstedt 50,50 m 01.05.2019
3 – Kampf Strohschneider , Nils 1. LAC Dessau 1047 P. 21.04.2018
5 – Kampf Sachtleben , Mika SC Magdeburg 2030 P 19.09.2015
AK 11 m
50 m Schulze , Paul SC Magdeburg 7,26 s 22.04.2017
800 m Weber , Tom SC Magdeburg 2:35,50 min 21.04.2018
4 X 50 m SC Magdeburg 29,00 s 21.04.2018
Weit Sachtleben , Mika SC Magdeburg 4,90 m 24.04.2016
Hoch Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SG Buna Halle 1,40 m 25.04.2015
Ball Koch , Noah SV 1885 Teutschenthal 55,24 m 24.08.2019
Wagner , Arne Turbine Halle 55,24 m 14.09.2019
3 – Kampf Christiansen , Ole PSV Bernburg 1132 P. 21.04.2018
5 – Kampf Steinforth , Till SC Magdeburg 2068 P 14.09.2013
AK 12 m
75 m Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SV Halle 9,90 s 28.05.2016
800 m Toppel , Jonathan Harz-Gebirgslauf 2:23,08 min 02.06.2018
Wernigerode
60 m Hürde Clair , Leon-Joel SV Halle 10,29 s 02.06.2018
4 X 75 m SC Magdeburg 42,12 s 24.04.2016
Weit Specht , Lucas 1. LAC Dessau 5,10 m 20.08.2016
Hoch Specht , Linus 1. LAC Dessau 1,50 m 24.04.2016
Specht , Lucas 1. LAC Dessau 1,50 m 20.08.2016
Ball 200gr Tausch , Moritz SC Magdeburg 62,50 m 14.09.2013
Kugel  3kg Behrnd , Theo SC Magdeburg 10,49 m 24.08.2019
Diskus Wendt , Johann Jessener SV 53 26,95 m 20.08.2016
Speer 400g Wenzel , Niklas Max SV Halle 28,00 m 27.04.2013
5 – Kampf Sachtleben , Mika SC Magdeburg 2275 P 02.09.2017
Block Lauf Eltz , Ernst Bruno Turbine Halle 2329 P 14.09.2019
AK 13 m
75 m Specht , Linus 1.LAC Dessau 9,45 s 22.04.2017
800 m Oheim , Nils HLF 2:14,20 min 25.04.2015
60 m Hürde Weimann ,Jonas Turbine Halle 9,17 s 06.06.2015
4 X 75 m SV Halle 1 37,60 s 24.08.2019
Weit Clair , Julien – Kelvin SV Halle 5,60 m 06.06.2015
Hoch Specht , Lucas 1.LAC Dessau 1,65 m 22.04.2017
Ball 200gr Weimann , Jonas Turbine Halle 67,35 m 19.09.2015
Kugel 3kg Bierende , Leon SV Teutschenthal-WLT 13,35 m 20.08.2016
Diskus 750gr Bierende , Leon SV Teutschenthal-WLT 35,99 m 20.08.2016
Speer 400g Albrecht , Maximilian TSG Calbe 38,70 m 27.04.2013
5 – Kampf Weimann , Jonas Turbine Halle 2687 P 19.09.2015
Block Lauf Weimann , Jonas Turbine Halle 2661 P 06.06.2015
AK 14 m
100 m Blättermann , Till ASV Sangerhausen 11,85 s 28.05.2016
800 m Löbe , Karl SC Rönnau 74 2:12,76 min 22.04.2017
80 m Hürde Specht , Lucas 1. LAC Dessau 11,39 s 21.04.2018
2000 m Oheim , Nils HLF 6:26,64 min 28.05.2016
Weit Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SV Halle 6,25 m 02.06.2018
Dreisprung Ernst , Darius PSV Bernburg 10,08 m 05.07.2014
Hoch Korte , Vincent SV Teutschenthal/WLT 1,75 m 20.08.2016
Ballurf Oheim , Nils HLF 59,00 m 28.05.2016
Kugel 4kg Schmidt , Alexander SV Kali Wolmirstedt 14,42 m 27.04.2013
Diskus 1 kg Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SV Halle 43,54 m 02.06.2018
Speer 600g Nebelung , Arne Union 1861 Schönebeck 47,84 m 02.06.2018
Block S /S Specht , Linus LAC Dessau 2788 P 02.06.2018
Block Lauf Oheim , Nils HLF 2642 P 28.05.2016
Block Wurf Agbo-Anih , Emmanuel SV Halle 3036 P 02.06.2018
AK 15 m
100 m Beuchelt , Aron SV Halle 11,40 s 02.06.2018
Ehrhardt , Ole SC Magdeburg 11,40 s 02.06.2018
300 m Krause , Alexander PSV Bernburg 39,77 s 24.08.2019
800 m Budai , Jonas HLF 2:08,28 min 25.04.2015
80 m Hürde Herbst , Jonas SV Halle 11,20 s 06.06.2015
2000 m Sluka , Maximilian ASV Sangerhausen 5:59,61 min 06.06.2015
4 X 100 m Jessener SV 49,95 s 24.04.2016
Weit Schmidt , Nick SV Halle 6,05 m 28.05.2016
Dreisprung Friedrich , Marcel PSV Bernburg 10,13 m 27.04.2014
Hoch Witte , Sebastian SV Chemie Genthin 1,80 m 04.07.2015
Albrecht , Moritz Turbine Halle 1,80 m 04.07.2015
Ballwurf Wienecke , Jonas LG Altmark 65,04 m 02.06.2018
Kugel 4kg Friedrich , Marcel PSV Bernburg 15,57 m 05.07.2014
Diskus 1 kg Friedrich , Marcel PSV Bernburg 55,02 m 05.07.2014
Speer 600g Nebelung , Arne SC Magdeburg 53,38 m 08.05.2019
Block S / S Herbst , Jonas SV Halle 2909 P 06.06.2015
Block Lauf Müller , Karl SV Halle 2670 P 01.05.2019
Block Wurf Agbo – Anih , Emmanuel SV Halle 3137 P 01.05.2019
mJ U 18
100 m Ahlfaenger , Maurice Fritz PSV Burg 11,62 s 24.04.2016
110m Hürde Jungmichel , Stefan SV Halle 14,97 s 27.04.2013
200 m Korte , Vincent SV 1885 Teutschenthal 24,67 s 01.05.2019
400 m Schierhorn , Chris SV Halle 53,72 s 25.04.2015
Weit Rust , Konstantin Germania Halberstadt 7,07 m 25.04.2015
Dreisprung Meinhardt , Marvin LG Merseburg 11,89 m 25.04.2015
Kugel 5kg Friedrich , Marcel PSV Bernburg 15,50 m 20.08.2016
Schwendt , Jannik Germania Halberstadt 15,50 m 15.05.2019
Diskus 1,5kg Maly , Michel SV Lok Aschersleben 50,76 m 18.08.2018
Speer 700g Kadereit , Marek SC Magdeburg 55,95 m 08.05.2019
mJ U 20
100 m Grupen , Maximilian LV 90 Erzgebirge 10,99 s 20.08.2016
110m Hürde Köhler , Sebastian GutsMuths Quedlinburg 15,33 s 21.04.2018
200 m Schellenberg , Leon SV Halle 23,21 s 01.05.2019
400 m Sluka , Maximilian HLF 51,30 s 21.04.2018
Weit Egemann , Tobias SV Halle 7,28 m 04.07.2015
Dreisprung Kniestedt , Lukas 1.LAC Dessau 12,30 m 05.07.2014
Kugel 6kg Zimmermann , Lennart SV Halle 14,09 m 01.05.2019
Diskus Zimmermann , Magnus SV Halle 50,20 m 01.05.2019
Speer 800g Mahle , Florian 1. LAC Dessau 45,38 m 17.04.2019
Männer
100 m Hein , Lukas LAZ Saarbrücken 10,80 s 20.08.2016
110m Hürde Freimuth , Rico SV Halle 14,30 s 25.04.2015
200 m Schierhorn , Chris SV Halle 24,56 s 01.05.2019
400 m Eppler , Johannes Germania Halberstadt 48,98 s 25.04.2015
800 m Bartl , Günter PSV Bernburg 2:31,71 min 27.04.2013
Weit Schrader , Michael SC Hessen Dreieich 7,62 m 25.04.2015
Dreisprung Majewski , Max LG Altmark 12,38 m 05.07.2014
Kugel 7,26kg Lewke , Dennis SC DHfK Leipzig 19,12 m 17.04.2019
Diskus 2 kg Brandt , Torben SC Magdeburg 56,26 m 22.04.2017
Speer Busch , Christian LG Altmark 65,80 m 27.04.2014
Senioren M 45
400 m Gusewski , Jan SC Magdeburg 58,62 s 05.07.2014
Kugel 7,26kg Reich Christian SC Siemensstadt Berlin 9,25 m 14.05.2014
Diskus 2 kg Reich Christian SC Siemensstadt Berlin 30,96 m 14.05.2014
Senioren M 55
Kugel 6 kg Major , Ronald LAC Wittenberg 11,89 m 05.07.2014
Diskus 1,5 kg Major , Ronald LAC Wittenberg 30,64 m 05.07.2014
Senioren M 60
Kugel 5 kg Behrendt , Wolfgang Weißenseer Sv 10,55 m 14.05.2014
Diskus 1 kg Behrendt , Wolfgang Weißenseer Sv 32,75 m 14.05.2014
Speer 600 g Wagner , Thomas 1. LAC Dessau 29,10 m 17.04.2019
Senioren M 75
Kugel 4 kg Rosemeier , Bernd PSV Bernburg 12,12 m 14.05.2014
Diskus Rosemeier , Bernd PSV Bernburg 32,40 m 14.05.2014
Speer 500 g Albrecht , Klaus-Dieter TSG Calbe 32,16 m 14.05.2014
Senioren M 80
Kugel 3 kg Rosemeier , Bernd PSV Bernburg 12,09 m 24.08.2019
Diskus 1 kg Rosemeier , Bernd PSV Bernburg 32,93 m 24.08.2019
Speer 400g Albrecht , Klaus – Dieter TSG Calbe 27,26 m 08.05.2019
AK 7 w
3 – Kampf Taiebi , Nafisa SC Magdeburg 733 P 18.08.2018
AK 8 w
50 m Otto , Michelle Gaensefurther 8,52 s 27.04.2014
Sportbewegung
800 m Kunert , Lea Stendaler LV `92 3:08,00 min 18.08.2018
4 X 50 m SC Magdeburg 41,30s 21.04.2018
Weit Otto , Michelle Gaensefurther 3,50 m 27.04.2014
Sportbewegung
Ball Arendt , Lena Stendaler LV `92 27,46 m 24.08.2019
3 – Kampf Hirschmann , Julie TSG Wittenberg 1030 P. 21.04.2018
AK 9 w
50 m Mackel , Frida SC Magdeburg 7,93 s 20.08.2016
800 m Rost , Charline TSG Grün-Weiß Möser 3:02,71 min 25.04.2015
4 X 50 m Magdeburger LV Einheit 31,95 s 25.04.2015
Weit Onwu Akomas,Christina PSV Bernburg 4,12 m 14.09.2013
Ball Koch , Johanna Stendaler LV 41,42 m 24.08.2019
3 – Kampf Wolf , Miranda PSV Lippe – Detmold 1246 P. 21.04.2018
5 – Kampf Onwu Akomas,Christina PSV Bernburg 1968 P 14.09.2013
AK 10 w
50 m Mackel , Frida SC Magdeburg 7,56 s 19.08.2017
800 m Achtel , Lucie TUS Leitzkau 1990 2:39,391min 20.08.2016
4 X 50 m Harz – Gebirgslauf 32,34 s 25.04.2015
Wernigerode
Weit Balzer , Lavinia SC Magdeburg 4,53 m 05.07.2014
Hoch Onwu Akomas, Christina PSV Bernburg 1,20 m 27.04.2014
Ball Láchová , Tereza TJ Ricany Prag Ost ( CZE ) 42,00 m 20.08.2016
3 – Kampf Wolf , Miranda PSV Lippe-Detmold 1266 P. 24.08.2019
5 – Kampf Mackel , Frieda SC Magdeburg 2229 P 02.09.2017
AK 11 w
50 m Kadiri , Chelsea SC Magdeburg 7,29 s 20.08.2016
800 m Schiller , Clara Haldensleber SC 2:35,57 min 02.09.2017
4 X 50 m SC Magdeburg 29,30 s 21.04.2018
Weit Witt , Julia SG Chemie Bitterfeld 4,74 m 24.08.2019
Hoch Jung , Henriette SV Buna Schkopau 1,37 m 25.04.2015
Ball Mensch , Melinda Lok Blankenburg 48,63 m 27.04.2014
3 – Kampf Mackel , Frida SC Magdeburg 1454 P. 21.04.2018
5 – Kampf Onwu Akomas , Christina PSV Bernburg 2310 P 19.09.2015
AK 12 w
75 m Otto , Michelle SC Magdeburg 10,07 s 22.09.2018
800 m Hinkelmann , Anna LG Altmark 2:26,05 min 02.06.2018
60 m Hürde Schöbel , Marie SV Chemie Genthin 9,66 s 25.04.2015
4 X 75m SC Magdeburg 42,35 s 24.04.2016
Weit Proch , Louisa SC Magdeburg 5,09 m 14.09.2013
Hoch Kübsch , Mira Isabo Jessener SV 53 1,45 m 20.08.2016
Ball 200gr Schlemmer , Lattitia HLF 43,50 m 14.09.2013
Bartkowiak, Isabell LG Merseburg 43,50 m 20.09.2014
Kugel 3kg Sterz , Shiwa Melina Germania Halberstadt 10,19 m 19.08.2017
Diskus 750g Sterz , Shiwa Melina Germania Halberstadt 25,71 m 22.04.2017
Speer 400g Thormann , Emola 1.LAC Dessau 24,63 m 27.04.2014
5 – Kampf Otto , Michelle SC Magdeburg 2552 P 22.09.2018
Block Lauf Otto , Michelle SC Magdeburg 2497 P 02.06.2018
AK 13 w
75 m Kadiri , Chelsea SC Magdeburg 9,78 s 02.06.2018
800 m Schiller , Clara Haldensleber SC 2:24,08 min 14.09.2019
60 m Hürde Weise , Vanessa SV Halle 9,68 s 02.06.2018
4 X 75 m SC Magdeburg 41,96 s 04.07.2015
Weit Riecke , Lea-Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 5,32 m 14.09.2013
Hoch Braun , Mikkeline SC Magdeburg 1,60 m 05.07.2014
Ball 200gr Schramm ,Leonie LG Altmark 51,54 m 19.09.2015
Kugel 3kg Gippner , Jaqueline Vfl Rathenow 11,15 m 20.08.2016
Diskus 750gr Gruschka , Vanessa PSV Bernburg 27,49m 22.04.2017
Speer 400g Ritter , Nina SC Magdeburg 32,29 m 08.05.2019
5 – Kampf Riecke , Lea-Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 2539 P 14.09.2013
Block Lauf Steinbrecher , Lara-Noelle SC Magdeburg 2744 P 28.05.2016
AK 14 w
100 m Buschendorf , Antonia SC Magdeburg 12,74 s 06.06.2015
800 m Hosang , Josephine TUS Leitzkau 1990 2:33,41 min 20.08.2016
80 m Hürde Buschendorf , Antonia SC Magdeburg 12,21 s 06.06.2015
2000 m Franke , Nina SC Magdeburg 6:59,37 min 28.05.2016
4 X 100 m LAC Dessau 53,46 s 25.04.2015
Weit Schöbel , Marie – Louisa SC Magdeburg 5,32 m 22.04.2017
Dreisprung Kühle , Lea SC Magdeburg 9,72 m 04.07.2015
Hoch Mewes , Emelie LG Altmark 1,56 m 02.06.2018
Ballwurf Schramm , Leonie LG Altmark 55,00 m 28.05.2016
Kugel 3kg Oehmichen , Michelle HLF 12,23 m 28.05.2016
Diskus 1 kg Oehmichen , Michelle HLF 32,06 m 28.05.2016
Speer 500g Bennewitz , Vanessa SV electronic Hohen 38,23 m 28.05.2016
Neuendorf
Block S / S Zimmermann , Kajsa SV Halle 2684 P 02.06.2018
Block Lauf Schramm , Leonie LG Altmark 2580 P 28.05.2016
Block Wurf Prüfer , Sina HLF 2381 P 28.05.2016
AK 15 w
100 m Steinbrecher , Lara-Noelle SC Magdeburg 12,26 s 02.06.2018
800 m Thormann , Enola 1.LAC Dessau 2:28,37 min 22.04.2017
80 m Hürde Schöbel , Marie-Louisa SC Magdeburg 11,95 s 02.06.2018
2000 m Fauter , Linett Haldensleber SC 6:57,26 min 06.06.2015
4 X 100 m 1. LAC Dessau 53,14 s 24.04.2016
Weit Steinbrecher , Lara-Noelle SC Magdeburg 5,60 m 02.06.2018
Dreisprung Fiedler , Chantal SC Magdeburg 10,32 m 05.07.2014
Hoch Wächter , Marie – Luise SV Halle 1,68 m 06.06.2015
Ballwurf Steinbrecher , Lara-Noelle SC Magdeburg 51,38 m 02.06.2018
Kugel 3kg Steuer ,Jule SC Magdeburg 14,74 m 04.07.2015
Diskus 1 kg Prüfer , Sandy HLF 40,08 m 02.06.2018
Speer 500g Weiß , Ronja Haldensleber SC 41,43 m 06.06.2015
Block S / S Riecke , Lea-Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 2845 P 06.06.2015
Block Lauf Steinbrecher , Lara-Noelle SC Magdeburg 2878 P 02.06.2018
Block Wurf Prüfer , Sandy HLF 2797 P 02.06.2018
wJ U 18
100 m Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 12,53 s 22.04.2017
100m Hürde Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 14,78m 22.04.2017
200 m Körner , Marlene SV Halle 26,03 s 01.05.2019
400 m Fauter , Linett Haldensleber SC 59,65 s 25.04.2015
1500m Reiter , Gesine SG Grün Weiß90 Pretzsch 5:33,79min 24.08.2019
Weit Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 6,07 m 22.04.2017
Dreisprung Bartsch , Catharina Germania Halberstadt 10,54 m 04.07.2015
Kugel 3kg Gippner , Jaqueline SC Magdeburg 15,59 m 01.05.2019
Diskus 1 kg Friedrich , Jasmin PSV Bernburg 35,12 m 05.07.2014
Speer 500g Wilke , Yasmin SC Magdeburg 46,39 m 08.05.2019
wJ U 20
100 m Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 12,13 s 01.05.2019
100m Hürde Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 15,14 s 01.05.2019
200 m Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 24,60 m 01.05.2019
400 m Dannenberg , Johanna TSG Wittenberg 1:03,91 min 25.04.2015
Weit Riecke , Lea – Jasmin Mitteldeutscher SC 6,32 m 24.09.2019
Dreisprung Dannenberg , Johanna TSG Wittenberg 9,98 m 25.04.2015
Kugel 4kg Steuer , Jule SC Magdeburg 13,54 m 01.05.2019
Diskus 1 kg Apel , Anna LG Merseburg 36,54 m 01.05.2019
Speer 600g Schulze , Christina Rot-Weiß Zerbst 28,46 m 27.04.2013
Frauen
100 m Roleder , Cindy LAZ Leipzig 11,90 s 25.04.2015
100m Hürde Wiesner , Susen SV Halle 16,18 s 27.04.2013
200 m Neuber , Jule SV Halle 26,44 s 01.05.2019
400 m Kühne , Lena Sophie Mitteldeutscher SC 1:00,89 min 01.05.2019
800 m
Weit Roleder , Cindy LAZ Leipzig 5,95 m 25.04.2015
Dreisprung Krötki , Laura-Jane Germania Halberstadt 10,01 m 25.04.2015
Kugel 4kg Hinzdorf , Ann Sophie HLF 12,90 m 24.09.2019
Diskus 1 kg Hoßbach , Ulrike SV Halle 38,93 m 24.04.2016
Speer 600g Niklaß , Solveig SV Kali Wolmirstedt 40,80 m 27.04.2013
Seniorinnen W 35
100 m Fischer , Annett SV Halle 14,52 s 05.07.2014
400 m Fischer , Annett SV Halle 1:04,10 min 05.07.2014
Seniorinnen W 40
Kugel 4 Kg Schröder-Flick , Doreen TSG Calbe 7,45 m 05.07.2014
Seniorinnen W 55
400 m Kruse , Cora USC Magdeburg 1:22,00 min 05.07.2014